Forte Promotions

Established in 1989, Forte Promotions has 21 years of experience in promotional products. From t-shirts to pens to bags to band aids, we want to display your message, but louder.
We'll partner with you to develop the perfect promotional items for your needs. We want to enhance your visibility and strengthen your brand.
At Forte Promo, our job is to provide you with the most creative ideas, the highest quality products, and a worry-free experience.


The Forte Advantage


Price Matching

We want to provide you with the highest quality items at the lowest cost.
We strive to have the best prices for you already, but if you find your item
on a competitor's site for a better price, we'll refund you the difference.


Creative Ideas and Advice

From art detailing to logo dimensions to the best products for your event, we can help you make the perfect promotional product for your needs.

Guaranteed on Time

In 21 years, we have never missed an event. We promise your order
will arrive on time and ready for you event.


Customer Service

We're proud to be known for our superior customer service. We have partnered with some of our clients for over ten years. Come see the difference for yourself.
Experience

Having been in the business since 1989, we've learnt a thing or two.
With 21 years of experience, we've developed the best products, the best shipping methods, and the industry knowledge to help you with anything you need.

Highest Quality Products

You should not have to sacrifice quality for price. At Forte Promo, we ensure our items will reflect well on your brand. If your order isn't perfect, we'll make it right or refund it for you.


Contact Us


Driving Directions, Map

Location: 2624 Utica Avenue South
St. Louis Park, MN 55416

Toll-Free Phone Number: 1-877-997-7799

Local Number: 763-746-3322

Fax: 763-746-3323

email: sales@fortepromo.com







Previous company name: Super Softees